Staff Directories

Jennifer Aiken

Jennifer Aiken

Academic and Student Affairs
Assistant to Vice President of Academic and Student Affairs
(603) 366-5242
Jennifer Anderson

Jennifer Anderson

Liberal and Professional Studies
Faculty, Social Sciences and Human Services
Instructor

Nathan Arnold

Electrical and Advanced Manufacturing
Instructor
Instructor

Joel Austin-Shortt

Electrical and Advanced Manufacturing
Instructor
Faculty, Accounting and Office Technology Management

Mina Ayers

Business Studies
Faculty, Accounting and Office Technology Management
Faculty, Computer Information Systems

Timothy Baker

Computer and Design Technologies
Faculty, Computer Information Systems
Student Support Counselor

Melissa Ballard

Student Success Center
Student Support Counselor
(603) 366-5218
Amy Ballou

Amy Ballou

Liberal and Professional Studies
Faculty, Math
Tim Barraclough

Tim Barraclough

Transportation Technologies
Associate Professor-Toyota T-TEN
(603) 366-5227
Chelsea Barry

Chelsea Barry

Executive Assistant to the President
(603) 366-5299
Faculty, English

Megan Baxter

Liberal and Professional Studies
Faculty, English
Kim Bean

Kim Bean

Financial Aid
Assistant Director of Financial Aid
(603) 366-5258
Mercury Marine Training Instructor

Steven Bell

Transportation Technologies
Mercury Marine Training Instructor
Faculty

Owen Bendixsen

Liberal and Professional Studies
Faculty
Instructor

Brad Bishop

Electrical and Advanced Manufacturing
Instructor
Alexander Boudreau

Alex Boudreau

Admissions
Associate Director of Enrollment Services/Dual Enrollment
603-366-5272
Karen Boutwell

Karen Boutwell

Computer and Design Technologies
Faculty, Computer Information Systems
Professor, Adjunct Faculty and Adjunct Clinical Faculty

Debbie Brady

Nursing
Professor, Adjunct Faculty and Adjunct Clinical Faculty
Faculty, Fire Technology

Ryan Brown

Fire Technology
Faculty, Fire Technology
Tyler Brown

Tyler Brown

Admissions
Admissions Recruiter
(603) 366-5298

Amy Burke

Staff
Adult Education Coordinator-Career & Technical
(603) 856-4164
Secretary

Sharon Cardarelli

Transportation Technologies
Secretary
(603) 366-5236
Instructor

Denis Carignan

Electrical and Advanced Manufacturing
Instructor
Patrick Cate

Patrick Cate

Administration
Interim President
(603) 366-5215

Doris (Dee) L. Chitty

Business Office
Shipping/Receiving Purchasing Agent
Faculty, LNA

Franciene Clement

Nursing
Faculty, LNA

Raelyn Cottrell

Fire Technology
EMS Program Coordinator
(603) 366-5338
Chris Crowley

Chris Crowley

IT
Technical Support Specialist
(603) 366-5207
Melissa Daigle

Melissa Daigle

Registrar
Assistant to the Registrar
(603) 366-5219
Jamie Decato

Jamie Decato

Transportation Technologies
Associate Professor, Automotive Technology; Department Chair Transportation Technologies
(603) 366-5253
Faculty, Fire Technology

Charlie DeFranco

Fire Technology
Faculty, Fire Technology
Faculty, English

Arthur Deleault

Liberal and Professional Studies
Faculty, English
Brenna Desbiens

Brenna Desbiens

Business Office
Assistant Bursar
(603) 366-5216

Kate Dockham

Academic and Student Affairs
Academic Support Coordinator
603-366-5264
Faculty, Fire Technology

Stacey Dubois

Fire Technology
Faculty, Fire Technology
Instructor

Matthew Durling

Transportation Technologies
Instructor
Faculty, Business and Liberal Studies

Raymond England

Liberal and Professional Studies
Faculty, Business and Liberal Studies
Faculty, Fire Technology

Ken Erickson

Fire Technology
Faculty, Fire Technology
Keith Fletcher

Keith Fletcher

Electrical and Advanced Manufacturing
Associate Professor, Electrical Technologies
(603) 366-5306
Steve Freeborn

Stephen Freeborn

Liberal and Professional Studies
Associate Professor, English; Department Chair Liberal and Professional Studies
(603) 366-5250