Staff Directories

Jennifer Aiken

Jennifer Aiken

Academic and Student Affairs
Assistant to Vice President of Academic and Student Affairs
(603) 366-5242
Jennifer Anderson

Jennifer Anderson

Liberal and Professional Studies
Faculty, Social Sciences and Human Services
Instructor

Nathan Arnold

Electrical and Advanced Manufacturing
Instructor
Instructor

Joel Austin-Shortt

Electrical and Advanced Manufacturing
Instructor
Faculty, Accounting and Office Technology Management

Mina Ayers

Business Studies
Faculty, Accounting and Office Technology Management
Larissa Baia

Larissa Baia

Administration
President
(603) 366-5215
Faculty, Computer Information Systems

Timothy Baker

Computer and Design Technologies
Faculty, Computer Information Systems
Student Support Counselor

Melissa Ballard

Student Success Center
Student Support Counselor
(603) 366-5218
Amy Ballou

Amy Ballou

Liberal and Professional Studies
Faculty, Math

Tim Barraclough

Transportation Technologies
Associate Professor-Toyota T-TEN
(603) 366-5227
Faculty, English

Megan Baxter

Liberal and Professional Studies
Faculty, English
Financial Aid Assistant

Kim Bean

Financial Aid
Financial Aid Assistant
(603) 366-5258
Mercury Marine Training Instructor

Steven Bell

Transportation Technologies
Mercury Marine Training Instructor
Faculty

Owen Bendixsen

Liberal and Professional Studies
Faculty
Instructor

Brad Bishop

Electrical and Advanced Manufacturing
Instructor

Rosa Blais

Liberal and Professional Studies
Faculty Spanish; Adjunct Faculty Training Coordinator
Marsha Bourdon

Marsha Bourdon

Administration
Business Affairs Officer
(603) 366-5206
Karen Boutwell

Karen Boutwell

Computer and Design Technologies
Faculty, Computer Information Systems
Professor, Adjunct Faculty and Adjunct Clinical Faculty

Debbie Brady

Nursing
Professor, Adjunct Faculty and Adjunct Clinical Faculty
Faculty, Fire Technology

Ryan Brown

Fire Technology
Faculty, Fire Technology

Tyler Brown

Admissions
Admissions Recruiter
(603) 366-5298
Maintenance Mechanic Foreman

Todd Calder

Maintenance
Maintenance Mechanic Foreman
(603) 366-5228
Secretary

Sharon Cardarelli

Transportation Technologies
Secretary
(603) 366-5236
Instructor

Denis Carignan

Electrical and Advanced Manufacturing
Instructor
Patrick Cate

Patrick Cate

Administration
Vice President of Academic and Student Affairs
(603) 366-5338

Doris (Dee) L. Chitty

Business Office
Shipping/Receiving Purchasing Agent
Faculty, LNA

Franciene Clement

Nursing
Faculty, LNA

Raelyn Cottrell

Fire Technology
EMS Program Coordinator
(603) 366-5338
Professor, History and Political Sciences

Scott Cracraft

Liberal and Professional Studies
Professor, History and Political Sciences
(603) 366-5213
Chris Crowley

Chris Crowley

IT
Technical Support Specialist
(603) 366-5207
Assistant to the Registrar

Melissa Daigle

Registrar
Assistant to the Registrar
(603) 366-5219
Registrar

Holly Danby

Registrar
Registrar
(603) 366-5269

Jamie Decato

Transportation Technologies
Assistant Professor, Automotive Technology; Department Chair Transportation Technologies
(603) 366-5253
Faculty, Fire Technology

Charlie DeFranco

Fire Technology
Faculty, Fire Technology
Faculty, English

Arthur Deleault

Liberal and Professional Studies
Faculty, English

Brenna Desbiens

Business Office
Assistant Bursar
(603) 366-5216
Faculty, Fire Technology

Stacey Dubois

Fire Technology
Faculty, Fire Technology
Andy Duncan

Andy Duncan

Workforce Development
Energy Training Manager; Workforce Development Coordinator
(603) 366-5329
Instructor

Matthew Durling

Transportation Technologies
Instructor
Faculty, Business and Liberal Studies

Raymond England

Liberal and Professional Studies
Faculty, Business and Liberal Studies